Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Hugo Andrade
1

Hugo Andrade 18 anos

Guilherme Dos Santos Rodrigues
12

Guilherme Dos Santos Rodrigues 17 anos

Defesa

Francisco Martins Ribeiro
2

Francisco Martins Ribeiro 18 anos

Tomas Borges Matos Candeias
3

Tomas Borges Matos Candeias 17 anos

Ayoub
5

Ayoub 17 anos

Bryan Correia
14

Bryan Correia 17 anos

Médio

Samuel Clemente
4

Samuel Clemente 17 anos

JOSE CALICO PLACA
6

JOSE CALICO PLACA 18 anos

Edson Rocha
7

Edson Rocha 18 anos

Julio Augusto Barbosa Handem
8

Julio Augusto Barbosa Handem 18 anos

Simão Candeias
9

Simão Candeias 18 anos

Arsénio
13

Arsénio 17 anos

Andre Stigarescu
16

Andre Stigarescu 18 anos

Hugo Tomas Pina Freire
17

Hugo Tomas Pina Freire 17 anos

Gil Frazão
19

Gil Frazão 17 anos

Tierri
20

Tierri 17 anos

RODRIGO MANUEL FRANCO MENDES
21

RODRIGO MANUEL FRANCO MENDES 17 anos

David Guerra
22

David Guerra 18 anos

Pedro Miguel Carvalho Cabrita
23

Pedro Miguel Carvalho Cabrita 17 anos

Tomas Rodrigues Matos
26

Tomas Rodrigues Matos 18 anos

Guilherme Vieira
28

Guilherme Vieira 18 anos

Avançado

Joel Alexandre Moreno Inverno
10

Joel Alexandre Moreno Inverno 18 anos

Lucas Firmino Fernandes
11

Lucas Firmino Fernandes 17 anos

Gabriel Costas Cortez
15

Gabriel Costas Cortez 17 anos

Nicolas Rodrigues
18

Nicolas Rodrigues 17 anos

DIOGO NICOLAU
24

DIOGO NICOLAU 17 anos

Goncalo Bitoque Correia Nobre Viola
25

Goncalo Bitoque Correia Nobre Viola 18 anos

GUSTAVO GRADE SANTOS
27

GUSTAVO GRADE SANTOS 18 anos

Staff

Nuno Silveira

Nuno Silveira Treinador

Francisco Piçarra

Francisco Piçarra T. Adjunto

Agenda

  • Jornada 9 27-11-2022
    Guia FC 3-0 GDR Alvorense
  • Jornada 10 04-12-2022
    Internacional CA 2-2 Guia FC
  • Jornada 11 11-12-2022
    Guia FC vs GD Lagoa
  • Jornada 12 18-12-2022
    Imortal DC vs Guia FC
  • Jornada 13 08-01-2023
    Guia FC vs Quarteirense F Sad
  • Jornada 14 15-01-2023
    Silves FC vs Guia FC
  • Jornada 16 05-02-2023
    CF Esperança Lagos vs Guia FC
  • Jornada 17 12-02-2023
    Guia FC vs CD Odiáxere

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 CD Odiáxere 9 23 7 2 0
2 Imortal DC 9 20 6 2 1
3 Quarteirense F Sad 8 18 6 0 2
4 CF Esperança Lagos 9 13 4 1 4
5 Guia FC 9 11 3 2 4
6 Silves FC 8 10 3 1 4
7 Internacional CA 8 9 2 3 3
8 GD Lagoa 9 7 2 1 6
9 GDR Alvorense 9 0 0 0 9
Um website emjogo.pt